District Wise Payment Advice Count
Sl.District              LSY              SBM-G Total Payment Advice
1 ARARIA 3931078611179
2 ARWAL 3404407
3 AURANGABAD 55461386692
4 BANKA 113148665997
5 BEGUSARAI 6751595226
6 BHAGALPUR 817561764
7 BHOJPUR 373877390
8 BUXAR 01515
9 DARBHANGA 462970129747
10 GAYA 1681698817156
11 GOPALGANJ 26459576221
12 JAMUI 13043144444
13 JEHANABAD 421022106
14 KAIMUR 8921393914831
15 KATIHAR 121402141
16 KHAGARIA 264846486
17 KISHANGANJ 96061387098
18 LAKHISARAI 3773776
19 MADHEPURA 41739804397
20 MADHUBANI 446284632
21 MUNGER 1033823392
22 MUZAFFARPUR 6131753236
23 NALANDA 3498499883
24 NAWADA 65749675624
25 PASHCHIM CHAMPARAN 3480768110
26 PATNA 53481218655
27 PURBI CHAMPARAN 26977087977
28 PURNIA 76091989958
29 ROHTAS 601455814618
30 SAHARSA 7229793051
31 SAMASTIPUR 1835353553
32 SARAN 246649895
33 SHEIKHPURA 5425702624
34 SHEOHAR 63730853722
35 SITAMARHI 45952885233447
36 SIWAN 12647514877
37 SUPAUL 513551360
38 VAISHALI 022622262
 Total13222252727265949
For any query and suggestion mail us on [lsbanichelp@gmail.com] or, Contact with Mr. Manish Kumar(+8809026177), Mr. Mayank Kumar Moon(+7562049243) and Mr. Om Prakash Ojha(+9334154031)[For Mobile App]