District Wise Payment Advice Count
Sl.District              LSY              SBM-G Total Payment Advice
1 ARARIA 46993159784
2 ARWAL 17778
3 AURANGABAD 46638074273
4 BANKA 107240445116
5 BEGUSARAI 6538753940
6 BHAGALPUR 7692699
7 BHOJPUR 337663769
8 DARBHANGA 382337923417
9 GAYA 1671382613993
10 GOPALGANJ 26346544917
11 JAMUI 12633343460
12 JEHANABAD 414451449
13 KAIMUR 64374068049
14 KATIHAR 0886886
15 KHAGARIA 255535555
16 KISHANGANJ 94456946638
17 LAKHISARAI 2449451
18 MADHEPURA 32932453574
19 MADHUBANI 435633567
20 MUNGER 921612170
21 MUZAFFARPUR 5924162475
22 NALANDA 3457045738
23 NAWADA 43631263562
24 PASHCHIM CHAMPARAN 851425150
25 PATNA 53369027435
26 PURBI CHAMPARAN 25341694422
27 PURNIA 66365257188
28 ROHTAS 301214212172
29 SAHARSA 7217291801
30 SAMASTIPUR 1825572575
31 SARAN 208479687
32 SHEIKHPURA 2316211644
33 SHEOHAR 48726993186
34 SITAMARHI 41342369627830
35 SIWAN 9434573551
36 SUPAUL 5915920
37 VAISHALI 016321632
 Total11671186082197753
For any query and suggestion mail us on [lsbanichelp@gmail.com] or, Contact with Mr. Manish Kumar(+8809026177), Mr. Mayank Kumar Moon(+7562049243) and Mr. Om Prakash Ojha(+9334154031)[For Mobile App]