District Wise Payment Advice Count
Sl.District              LSY              SBM-G Total Payment Advice
1 ARARIA 5231843718960
2 ARWAL 8733741
3 AURANGABAD 65478858539
4 BANKA 1466921610682
5 BEGUSARAI 741090310977
6 BHAGALPUR 22550655290
7 BHOJPUR 51559415599
8 BUXAR 7925472626
9 DARBHANGA 423725937301
10 GAYA 1752207922254
11 GOPALGANJ 4271076411191
12 JAMUI 15150725223
13 JEHANABAD 432093213
14 KAIMUR 8572028221139
15 KATIHAR 71087710884
16 KHAGARIA 51262112626
17 KISHANGANJ 11921109412286
18 LAKHISARAI 315831586
19 MADHEPURA 40772597666
20 MADHUBANI 1276857697
21 MUNGER 3964216460
22 MUZAFFARPUR 6053025362
23 NALANDA 383199132029
24 NAWADA 15881119112779
25 PASHCHIM CHAMPARAN 351889918934
26 PATNA 5421553316075
27 PURBI CHAMPARAN 4991511115610
28 PURNIA 8021579216594
29 ROHTAS 19062814430050
30 SAHARSA 7251575229
31 SAMASTIPUR 1978837902
32 SARAN 22427512975
33 SHEIKHPURA 7853325410
34 SHEOHAR 90453546258
35 SITAMARHI 46683712441792
36 SIWAN 3921109611488
37 SUPAUL 4546484693
38 VAISHALI 148224823
 Total18228452715470943
For any query and suggestion mail us on [lsbanichelp@gmail.com] or, Contact with Mr. Manish Kumar(+8809026177), Mr. Mayank Kumar Moon(+7562049243)