District Wise Payment Advice Count
Sl.District              LSY              SBM-G Total Payment Advice
1 ARARIA 5231925219775
2 ARWAL 8899907
3 AURANGABAD 75388569609
4 BANKA 17561170513461
5 BEGUSARAI 1231488215005
6 BHAGALPUR 20764686675
7 BHOJPUR 51984619851
8 BUXAR 7943204399
9 DARBHANGA 434317043213
10 GAYA 1752487125046
11 GOPALGANJ 5001497115471
12 JAMUI 16956875856
13 JEHANABAD 440234027
14 KAIMUR 8643101631880
15 KATIHAR 71356013567
16 KHAGARIA 51414914154
17 KISHANGANJ 12121198413196
18 LAKHISARAI 317611764
19 MADHEPURA 40888249232
20 MADHUBANI 1799489965
21 MUNGER 5479247978
22 MUZAFFARPUR 9079418031
23 NALANDA 384741747455
24 NAWADA 22631684919112
25 PASHCHIM CHAMPARAN 352586825903
26 PATNA 5422162922171
27 PURBI CHAMPARAN 4891509615585
28 PURNIA 8071873419541
29 ROHTAS 37424589149633
30 SAHARSA 7262696341
31 SAMASTIPUR 191597515994
32 SARAN 22436633887
33 SHEIKHPURA 8754175504
34 SHEOHAR 90453546258
35 SITAMARHI 46673712541792
36 SIWAN 4761515215628
37 SUPAUL 8465016585
38 VAISHALI 154545455
 Total21455578451599906
For Technical Support mail us on [lsbanichelp@gmail.com] or, Contact with Mr. Manish Kumar(+8809026177), Mr. Mayank Kumar Moon(+7562049243)