District Wise Payment Advice Count
Sl.District              LSY              SBM-G Total Payment Advice
1 ARARIA 4011272013121
2 ARWAL 6481487
3 AURANGABAD 61970957714
4 BANKA 113256026734
5 BEGUSARAI 6759596026
6 BHAGALPUR 829512959
7 BHOJPUR 484178421
8 BUXAR 25642667
9 DARBHANGA 463072530771
10 GAYA 1701798318153
11 GOPALGANJ 28865266814
12 JAMUI 13045074637
13 JEHANABAD 423852389
14 KAIMUR 9401498915929
15 KATIHAR 160506051
16 KHAGARIA 266256627
17 KISHANGANJ 103973518390
18 LAKHISARAI 3773776
19 MADHEPURA 41846195037
20 MADHUBANI 452955299
21 MUNGER 1337743787
22 MUZAFFARPUR 6245904652
23 NALANDA 341292312957
24 NAWADA 96259176879
25 PASHCHIM CHAMPARAN 3495389572
26 PATNA 53487949328
27 PURBI CHAMPARAN 34384868829
28 PURNIA 7741052611300
29 ROHTAS 1161745817574
30 SAHARSA 7236693741
31 SAMASTIPUR 1837943812
32 SARAN 24610131259
33 SHEIKHPURA 5535863641
34 SHEOHAR 71736744391
35 SITAMARHI 46093050635115
36 SIWAN 16658396005
37 SUPAUL 515501555
38 VAISHALI 027832783
 Total14067290115304182
For any query and suggestion mail us on [lsbanichelp@gmail.com] or, Contact with Mr. Manish Kumar(+8809026177), Mr. Mayank Kumar Moon(+7562049243)