District Wise Payment Advice Count
Sl.District              LSY              SBM-G Total Payment Advice
1 ARARIA 4011574216143
2 ARWAL 6712718
3 AURANGABAD 64275488190
4 BANKA 118166267807
5 BEGUSARAI 6768016868
6 BHAGALPUR 9344734566
7 BHOJPUR 51309413099
8 BUXAR 8120362117
9 DARBHANGA 473490434951
10 GAYA 1772024420421
11 GOPALGANJ 35577588113
12 JAMUI 13045074637
13 JEHANABAD 432753279
14 KAIMUR 9471635217299
15 KATIHAR 186548655
16 KHAGARIA 499729976
17 KISHANGANJ 111787849901
18 LAKHISARAI 3875878
19 MADHEPURA 41962216640
20 MADHUBANI 1177457756
21 MUNGER 3648394875
22 MUZAFFARPUR 9252615353
23 NALANDA 342005420088
24 NAWADA 108965967685
25 PASHCHIM CHAMPARAN 351432414359
26 PATNA 5371095311490
27 PURBI CHAMPARAN 4391157212011
28 PURNIA 8081345914267
29 ROHTAS 2762183922115
30 SAHARSA 7243674439
31 SAMASTIPUR 1852395257
32 SARAN 25022392489
33 SHEIKHPURA 6752325299
34 SHEOHAR 83548865721
35 SITAMARHI 46373406038697
36 SIWAN 24076397879
37 SUPAUL 2636603686
38 VAISHALI 131613162
 Total15183365703380886
For any query and suggestion mail us on [lsbanichelp@gmail.com] or, Contact with Mr. Manish Kumar(+8809026177), Mr. Mayank Kumar Moon(+7562049243)