District Wise Payment Advice Count
Sl.District              LSY              SBM-G Total Payment Advice
1 ARARIA 5332036420897
2 ARWAL 811761184
3 AURANGABAD 762960610368
4 BANKA 17711189213663
5 BEGUSARAI 1281559915727
6 BHAGALPUR 20774057612
7 BHOJPUR 52076020765
8 BUXAR 7946964775
9 DARBHANGA 434554245585
10 GAYA 1752609026265
11 GOPALGANJ 5251777718302
12 JAMUI 18163316512
13 JEHANABAD 442094213
14 KAIMUR 9703746238432
15 KATIHAR 71511315120
16 KHAGARIA 51498014985
17 KISHANGANJ 12181317614394
18 LAKHISARAI 320602063
19 MADHEPURA 4081000610414
20 MADHUBANI 171023210249
21 MUNGER 5488688922
22 MUZAFFARPUR 9593329427
23 NALANDA 385602456062
24 NAWADA 23091874221051
25 PASHCHIM CHAMPARAN 353055930594
26 PATNA 5422298723529
27 PURBI CHAMPARAN 4891507415563
28 PURNIA 8082084621654
29 ROHTAS 38244675650580
30 SAHARSA 7274077479
31 SAMASTIPUR 191816918188
32 SARAN 22438794103
33 SHEIKHPURA 8758925979
34 SHEOHAR 92855466474
35 SITAMARHI 46463688541531
36 SIWAN 4761635116827
37 SUPAUL 14176677808
38 VAISHALI 164486449
 Total21837631908653745
For Technical Support mail us on lsbanichelp@gmail.com